Filz

Gabi Bauer

Manggasse 9
86732 Oettingen

T 09082-9111736
bauer.gabi@t-online.de
www.filzobjekt.de

Constanze Fehsenfeld

Allgäuerstr. 21
87760 Lachen

T 0175-1621139
info@fehsenfeld-gestaltung.de www.greenfishdesign.de

 Ulrike Kissel

Innere Uferstr. 5
86153 Augsburg

T 0821-5974904
ulrike@kissel.com
www.kissel-handgefilzt.de

 Flechter

Sebastian Mak & Theresia Weber

Straß 1
84149 Velden / Vils

T 08742-9648340
verflochten@yahoo.de
www.verflochten.de

Hubert Weinkauf

Hauptstr. 61
97478   Knetzgau

T 09527-330

 Flechtwerk

Emmanuel Heringer

Dahlhofstr. 3
83135 Schechen

T 0160-90379052
kontakt@geflechtundraum.de
www.geflechtundraum.de

 Gärtner

Chiemgau-Lebenshilfe Werkstätten GmbH

Bodelschwingstr. 2
83301 Traunreut

T 08624-1009
franz.lohmeyer@clw-traunreut.de
www.clw-traunreut.de

Bettina Nistler

Esbaum 2
83358  Seebruck

T 0160-8118862
compost@chiemseegarten.de
www.chiemseegarten.de

Franz Zimmerman

Ludwig-Prager-Straße 31
83059 Kolbermoor

T 08031-299976
zimmermann-gartenbau@t-online.de
www.gärtnerei-zimmermann.de

 Glas

Michael Murner & Liane Jähde

Bahnhofstr. 4
83329 Waging

T 08681-4780460
michael@glasatelier-schimmer.de
www.glasatelier-schimmer.de

 Grafik

Henrich Förster

Gut Ellerode 1
37218 Witzenhausen

T 0151-23587263
Henrichf@me.com
www.henrichswerkstatt.de

 Holz

Schreinerei Walzmühle

Schloßstraße 21
83301 Pertenstein

T 08669-7606
kontakt@schreinerei-walzmuehle.de
www.schreinerei-walzmuehle.de

Johannes Janson

Weinbergstr. 70
83370 Seeon

T 0176-43470720
info@jm-janson.de
www.jn-janson.de

Gesine Kögler

Johanniterweg 8
88662 Überlingen

T 07544-743746
koeglergesine@googlemail.com
www.allerlei-spielzeug.de

Armin Kolb

Mirkelweg 12
26441 Jever

T 0174-1930601
kolb.armin@gmx.de
www.spinningtop.de

Roland Löffler

Weichsel Str.  22
74172 Neckarsulm

T 07132-920870
kontakt@schreiner-loeffler.de
www.schreiner-loeffler.de

Wolfgang Potocki

Moosmühle 2
83373 Taching am See

T 08681-4716640
mowopo@freenet.de
www.drechselkunst-potocki.de

Heinrich Schilling

Auf der Hohl 5
67269 Grünstadt

T 06359-3889
post@h-a-schilling.de
www.h-a-schilling.de

Barbara Steinmetzer

Hofhamer Weg 17
83093 Bad Endorf

T 08053-6032016
barbara@goldundholz.de
www.goldundholz.de

 Hüte

Sabine Combé

Waldkircherstr. 64
79211 Denzlingen

T 07666-4312
info@sabine-combe-hutdesign.de
www.sabine-combe-hutdesign.de

Christiane  Englsberger

Ringstraße 2
94094 Rottalmünster

T 08533-919779
hello@soycomosoy.de
www.soycomosoy.de

Elke Madlmayr

Feldbahnweg 9
A – 4100 Ottensheim

T 0043-7234-85229
elke.madlmayr@gmx.at

Bettina Neumann

Geschwister-Scholl-Str. 50
99085 Erfurt

T 0361-6435680
info@bettina-neumann.com
www.bettina-neumann.com

 Keramik

Kathrin und Martin Ernst

Riepertshamer Berg 9
83547 Babensham

T 08071-50969
info@keramik-ernst.de
www.keramik-ernst.de

Dorothe Hahn

Seeoner Str. 12
83132 Pittenhart-Oberbrunn

T 08624–1435
dorothe-keramik@web.de
www.chiemgau-keramik.de

Johanna Hitzler

A-Schröder-Str.
489407 Dillingen

T 0179-6623790
johitzler@web.de
www.johannahitzler-porzellan.de

Wolfgang Irmer

Am Schachfeld 2
83370 Seeon

T 08624-891024
mail@irmer-keramik-werkstatt.com
www.irmer-keramik-werkstatt.com

Pia Keul

Schilding 10
83122 Samerberg

T 08032-8995
tonart@schilding.de
www.schilding.de

Irmgard Kurz-Minisini

Hochgernweg 12a
83236 Übersee

T 08642-596761
info@kurz-minisini.de
www.kurz-minisini.de

Dagmar Langer

Stephanienstr. 21
76137 Karlsruhe

T 0163-3114991
mail@DL-Keramik.com
www.DL-Keramik.com

Katja Löffler

Bäckergasse 12
86150 Augsburg

T 0821-4550037
mail@katja-loeffler.de
www.katja-loeffler.de

Simone Loy

Kirchplatz 3c
83129 Höslwang

T 08055-4479886
info@dorfkindkeramik.de
www.dorfkindkeramik.de

Lisa Ruland

Hans-Böckler-Str. 24
56743 Mending

T 02652-1819
lisa.ruland@online.de

Claus Tittmann

Berndorf 43
95349 Thurnau

T 09228-252
info@tittmann-keramik.de
www.tittmann-keramik.de

Antonia Weber

Eberharting 1
84494 Lohkirchen

T 08637-9879787
keramik@antoniaweber.de

Manuela Zückert

Edlinger Str. 58
83071 Stephanskirchen

T 08036-9087592
post@porzellanundlicht.de
www.porzellanundlicht.de

 Leder

Bernd Dreßen

Beethovenstr. 8
50674 Köln

T 0177-5411211
bd@artshock-schuhe.de
www.artshock-schuhe.de

Tony Hahn

Polsing 19
83349 Palling

T 08629-1735
ledertony@web.de
www.lederatelier-tonyhahn.de

Winfried Hauk

Bahnhofstr. 39
36110 Schlitz

T 06642-40052
taurus-lederwerkstatt@t-online.de
www.taurus-lederwerkstatt.de

Jakob Meffert

Welzheimerstr. 1
74417 Gschwend

T 07972-9126210
info@unico-leder.de
www.unico-leder.de

Schuh-Bertl

Kohlstr. 3
80469 München

T 089-297162
info@schuh-bertl.de
www.schuh-bertl.de

 Metall

Peter Luther

Oberfembach 30
91469 Hagenbüchach

T 09101-1468
p.luther@gmx.de

 Papier

Brigitte Neugebauer

Leutkircherstr. 51
88239 Wangen

T 07522-912447
mail@neugebauer-b.de
www.muster-ornament.de

Michaela Rabler & Harald Metzler

Passauerstr. 13
A – 5163 Mattsee

T 0043-676-4863872
office@papierart.at
www.papierart.at

Wiebke Steinwedel

Blässer Höhe 4
34289 Zierenberg

T 05606-532701
werkstatt@steinwedel-papierdesign.de
www.steinwedel-papierdesign.de

Papier / Buchdruck

Christa Schwarztrauber

Wörthstr. 42
81667 München

T 0170-8541332
info@fliegenkopf-muenchen.de
www.fliegenkopf-muenchen.de

 Schmuck

Ilka Bruse

Freschenhausener Weg 52
21220 Seevetal

T 04105-7709369
schmuck@ilkabruse.de
www.ilkabruse.de

Sima Eckert

Steinweg 33
06618 Naumburg

T 0152-04535778
simastagtraeume@gmx.de
www.simas-tagtraeume.de

Stephan Hampala

Clementinengasse 28/13
A – 1150 Wien

T 0043-699-11112209
info@stephan-hampala.com
www.stephan-hampala.com

Barbara Helleis

Hinterer-Anger 307
86899 Landsberg

T 08191-921875
info@helleis.de
www.helleis.de

Claudia Liesegang

Kleiststr. 5
81543 München

T 089-95421119
info@claudialiesegang.de
www.claudialiesegang.de

Christiane Oexl

Türkenstr. 78/Rgb
80799 München

T 089-2800247
info@christianeoexl.de
www.christianeoexl.de

Helge Ott

Ohlmüllerstr. 1/Rgb
81541 München

T 089-669065
helge-ott@web.de
www.helge-ott.de

Sabine Reichert

Goldbergstr. 46
70327 Stuttgart

T 0711-339168
post@sabine-reichert-schmuck.de
www.sabine-reichert-schmuck.de

Alexa Steinhardt

Schlicht 1
84175 Gerzen

T 08741-7735
alexa.steinhardt@gmx.de
www.alexa-steinhardt.de

Barbara von Taeuffenbach

Welserstr. 7
81373 München

T 0170 – 2646800
barbaravontaeuffenbach@gmail.com

Monika Vesely

Blumenthal 1
86551 Aichach-Klingen

T 0170-3034662
vemosch@t-online.de
www.vesely-schmuck.de

Christine Vitzthum

Sperberstr. 9
83101 Rohrdorf-Thansau

T 0170-5532151
info@christine-vitzthum.de
www.christine-vitzthum.de

Yvonne Waldhäuser

Worzeldorferstr. 106
90469 Nürnberg

T 0911-4501145
riewal@netkom.net

Tanja Zessel

Markt-Walder-Str. 4
86833 Ettringen

T 08249-962186
tanja@zessel.eu
www.tanjazessel.de

 Taschen

Doris Geißler

Goldweiherstr. 12
90480 Nürnberg

T 0911-404449
info@vollstoff.eu
www.vollstoff.eu

Elisabeth Märker

Faschinastr. 14
A – 6712 Thüringen

T 0043-5550-20006
limaerker@lima.co.at
www.lima.co.at

Andrea Popescu

Rigaerstr. 56/II
10247 Berlin

T 0178-4145337
andreas.popescu@arcor.de
www.arabeskeberlin.wordpress.com

Susann Risch

Sperberstr. 7
83101 Thansau

T 0151-28449607
susannrisch@web.de

 Textil

Eva Maria Bührle

Steinbosstr. 2
89191 Nellingen

T 07337-924966
post@derochse.de
www.derochse.de

Jolanta Clement

Plesserstr. 6
12435 Berlin

T 030-5348908
jola-clement@t-online.de

Ute Kart

Binger Weg 41
65391 Lorch

T 0171-5607691
ute.kart@gmail.com

Ingrid Kurz-Müller

Brunnenstr. 13
73271 Holzmaden

T 07023-71070
anziehsachen@t-online.de

Sarah Panteleev

Suarezstr. 41
14057 Berlin

T 030-54897006
sp@derochse.de
www.derochse.de

Sandra Rösler

Tumringer Str. 240
79539 Lörrach

T 0176-45183941
mail@pinklotusmoden.de
www.pinklotusmoden.de

Kathrin Schiefer

Samerstr. 13
83022 Rosenheim

T 0163-2651296
post@kathrin-schiefer.de
www.kathrin-schiefer.de

Christina Schneider

Höferköpflweg 2
72270 Baiersbronn

T 07442-1234300
christina.schneider@filzmo.de
www.filzmo.de

Johanna Singer

Salitergasse 26/4/5
A – 2380 Perchtoldsdorf

T 0043-699-81156228
johanna@frauwolle.com
www.frauwolle.com

Maria Starkbaum-Rathner

Fabriksg. 31/2
A – 2822 Bad Erlach

T 0043-660-6377360
atelier@amara-textil.com

Anke Staubach

Regensburger Str. 35
90478 Nürnberg

T 0152-32061912
anke.staubach@gmx.de
www.ankestaubach.de

Marion Terhart

Eggenfeldener Str. 40
84347 Pfarrkirchen

T 08561-9836671
alles@mussichhaben.net
www.mussichhaben.net

Gudrun Weber

Dorfplatz 7
83139 Söchtenau

T 08055-6864013
info@lieblingsteil.me
www.lieblingsteil.me

Susanne Weinzierl & Astrid Klein

Paul-Keller-Str. 23
83301 Traunreuth

T 08669-789655
susanne@kinderzimmercompany.de
www.kinderzimmercompany.de

KuHaWeSeeon2018

KuHaWeSeeon2018